HippoGroup Torinese S.p.A.
Classifica Allenatori TORINO
dal 01.01.2019 al 31.12.2019
N Allenatore 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^ Nc Num6 Svinta
1Gocciadoro Alessandro Srl Soc.di All.to3119465921261.659,26
2Guzzinati Andrea28342617141691914.906,92
3Mollo Santo2816141071342411.791,20
4Baroncini Mauro2627202391651617.258,21
5Barelli Fausto1635544247.160,59
6Cangelosi Cosimo1316141218123125.435,09
7Ehlert Holger1269655488.902,71
8Smorgon Marco11158989696.129,07
9Castaldo Massimiliano111481438485.569,01
10Salacone Gino1114631167135.938,86
11Restelli Matteo1077554123.259,47
12Rizzo Cristian97144659104.889,77
13Conticelli Giuseppe8910121493144.629,67
14Mirabello Paolo812512952.266,29
15Bondo Hansen Erik735413006.647,00
16Casillo Gennaro634222533.342,01
17Demuru Marcello59161146552.830,50
18De Lorenzo Salvatore563544841.622,56
19Rossi Paolo513973642.072,49
20Marucci Alessandro432201911.961,23
21Baldi Lorenzo412011101.547,94
22Bojino Paolo311181212121233.879,40
23Demuru Pietro331391081111.937,81
24Violante Francesco Paolo326223631.207,38
25D'agostino Armando32371315848,68
26Raffa Pietro30123121774,26
27Gocciadoro Enrico Srl Soc.di All.to3000032812,41
28Pecoraro Antonino2431887871.491,84
29Mollo Sante233533451.098,01
30Gubellini Pietro23120141884,57
31Carro Salvatore22364412960,31
32Hollmann Claus Ernst Srl Soc.all.221321411.457,28
33Nuti Angelo2210081881,73
34Sarzetto Andrea22100701.195,86
35Zanca Massimo175545341.900,98
36Besana Lorenzo174514131.323,17
37Ferrero Franco1498115171.622,74
38Vessichelli Elvis133510524780,30
39Angeletti Mauro12664447773,31
40Milani Maurizio1222090558,54
41Rantanen Harri1221081777,47
42Regge Massimiliano12206221566,67
43Colletti Lucio1110051482,04
44Lettieri Marcello11012141306,38
45Cecere Tiberio1100040595,94
46Baldi Edoardo1100040646,00
47Zanca Giuseppe1100030449,56
48Guasti Mauro1020071336,41
49Schettino Giuseppe Sen1011090408,76
50D'isanto Enzo1001021455,98
51Lagas Edwin1000121241,40
52Vairani Ettore1000020259,72
53Facci Felice1000010566,67
54Ferranti Cesare1000010399,69
55Panigara Pier Luigi035715776939,34
56Demuru Andrea03124403499,42
57Team Minopoli Srl Societa' Allenamento03112134876,63
58Baratti Oscar03001130294,86
59Belladonna Carlo02212201446,16
60D'alessandro Vincenzo Jr02100301.303,52
61Targhetta Gianni0200050436,33
62Calorio Lorenzo01201182146,39
63Longobardo Giorgio0120060281,07
64Castiglia Vincenzo01133112870,59
65Di Fede Salvatore Jr0111271148,47
66Zanetti Walter0111030215,71
67Becchetti Lucio0100010230,00
68Bazire Jean Michel01000104.155,56
69Pezzatini Riccardo0100020207,78
70Carro Gaetano00434182540,60
71Pasolini Luciano0021090218,73
72Khayat Jean Pierre00202131124,67
73Mollo Settimio Fabio00132160147,14
74Vitali Ferdinando001115299,36
75Montagna Enrico001102069,13
76Bevilacqua Sabato00110401.643,33
77Engwerda J.w.m.00102301.624,44
78Prat Frederic Gerant0010020226,67
79Edoardo Moni Srl Soc.di Allenamento0010020113,33
80Baveresi Andrea001001090,67