HippoGroup Torinese S.p.A.
Classifica Guidatori Gentlemen TORINO
dal 01.01.2019 al 31.12.2019
N Guidatore Punti Vittorie %v 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^ %p Np Nc Num6 Svinta Media
1Bechis Michele1571442,42063481,82633533.160,201.004,85
2Colombino Enrico125.5615,798113176,32938223.686,10623,32
3Castaldo Marco96.5838,10214176,19521317.902,70852,51
4Monti Filippo54440,00220080,00210010.738,901.073,89
5D'agostino Carlotta46.5315,79127173,6851946.742,20354,85
6Bonacci Cesare46.500,00646556,76163788.841,70238,96
7Scarton Marco42.5337,502021100,000806.735,40841,93
8Bechis Giovanni37.517,14502164,2951447.140,00510,00
9Bosia Vittorio37.5318,75110137,50101636.454,90403,43
10Marchino Fabio32.515,00402140,00122018.058,00402,90
11Manfredi Alessandro32111,113230100,000916.125,10680,57
12Bosia Dante30228,57121085,711705.021,80717,40
13Reggiani Graziano25.515,56211555,5681844.294,20238,57
14Hudorovich Carlo25266,671000100,000305.805,501.935,17
15Zaccherini Matteo19.5114,29120171,432713.998,40571,20
16Scrima Giovanni1900,00224243,48132313.338,80145,17
17Femia Maurizio18.516,25032143,7591614.059,60253,72
18Brischetto Jacopo17112,50110037,505813.508,80438,60
19Mioli Maurizio1600,00210861,1171802.604,40144,69
20Crosetti Luca14.5110,00020140,0061002.420,80242,08
21Calorio Livio1400,00220040,0061001.994,10199,41
22Ciraso Sebastiano12.500,00210166,672601.866,60311,10
23Gradi Monica11150,000010100,000214.103,802.051,90
24Madonia Salvatore1000,00200066,671301.982,20660,73
25Esposito Filippo101100,000000100,000101.317,501.317,50
26Manzato Stefano1000,00121030,7791342.067,20159,02
27Proli Manuela800,00024075,002831.744,20218,03
28Russo Alessandro700,001100100,000201.179,80589,90
29Giannola Antonio6.500,00100366,672601.251,20208,53
30Di Fede Giuseppe5.500,00011543,7591631.288,6080,54
31Vitiello Antonio500,00100050,00120710,60355,30
32Matarazzo Gustavo500,001000100,00010710,60710,60
33Scala Maurizio300,000110100,00020622,20311,10
34Garofalo Stefano2.500,00002175,00140579,70144,93
35Fogliata Alessandro200,00010025,00341316,2079,05
36Brugnatelli Claudio200,00010050,00120316,20158,10
37Lamarina Egidio1.500,000011100,00021323,00161,50
38Bosia Giovanni100,00001050,00121234,60117,30
39Danni Daniele Stefano100,00000250,00240210,8052,70
40Woogen Scott100,00001050,00120234,60117,30
41Dall'oglio Aleardo0.500,00000120,00450129,2025,84
42Convertini Ivan Oronzo0.500,00000150,00120129,2064,60
43Pennacchio Joseph000,0000000,0022039,1019,55
44Baroncini Roberto000,0000000,001100,000,00
45Offenberg David H000,0000000,0022078,2039,10
46Esposito Luca Jr000,0000000,001100,000,00
47Rocca Marco000,0000000,001100,000,00
48Oldford Stephen000,0000000,00220117,3058,65
49Savi Attilio000,0000000,002200,000,00