HippoGroup Torinese S.p.A.
Classifica Scuderie TORINO
dal 01.01.2019 al 31.12.2019
N Scuderia 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^ Nc Num6
1Scuderia Francesco Rosselli Srl10121182515
2Scuderia Louisiana Srl1012125489
3Scuderia Sant'eusebio Snc100654375
4Scuderia Nuova Mirabello Sas Di Bosia V. & Co.94330332
5Scuderia Immob. La Moretta Sas89143443
6Scuderia Del Castello Snc78158525
7Scuderia B. & B. Snc71151193
8Azienda Ag. Santa Rosa Di Ciraso Sebastiano6671178211
9Allevamento Sangone Srl5916104635
10Scuderia Indal Srl59021222
11Signor Cavagna Roberto51210140
12Signor Guida Edoardo4300192
13Signora D'agostino Carlotta42371335
14Signora Bacchi Sara42246287
15Scuderia Gt Srl42010102
16Scuderia Mary E Roby Sas41320101
17Scuderia Fast Horse Srl41211103
18Signor Valcavi Valter4110070
19Scuderia La Camargue Srl4010050
20Scuderia Skinka358454610
21Scuderia E.v.a.m. Racing Trotter Srls33400222
22Scuderia 4 A.b. Sas Di R.bruera3301071
23Signor Recupero Alessandro32622313
24Scuderia Gnafa' Srl32611211
25Signor Proietti Adriano32124160
26Signor De Lorenzo Salvatore32124344
27Scuderia Scarton Stable3202290
28Scuderia Effebi Di Fabio Bruno3110070
29Signora Bruni Sara3100040
30Signor Brunella Roberto3031081
31Scuderia Predred3002280
32Scuderia Del Rinoceronte Sas Di C.l.a.cannavale3001050
33Signor Cecchi Leonardo3001051
34Signor Masoero Emanuele3000142
35Scuderia Futura 2004 Srl3000140
36Scuderia M.a. Di Milani & C. Snc26531262
37Scuderia Trotto Italia Sas25745466
38Signora Di Lorenzo Teresa25724264
39Signor Crosetti Luca24423232
40Signor Mangione Giuseppe243188777
41Signora De Lorenzo Serena24230140
42Signor Rondena Aldo24111100
43Scuderia Horses: Our Passion Srl2201092
44Scuderia -del Rinoceronte- Cessata2200080
45Scuderia Valle Falconera Sas2200050
46Scuderia S.k.c.21242131
47Signor Restelli Matteo21112101
48Azienda Ag. Purlari Srl2111060
49Azienda Ag. L'albara2110082
50Scuderia Nuova Alto Monferrato2110051
51Signor Franco Giuseppe2110050
52Signora Alessandri Maria2100041
53Scuderia Tramontom Srl2100040
54Signora Dubois Teresa2100061
55Scuderia Alto Mare2100030
56Signora Dellepiane Milena2012380
57Azienda Ag. Biasuzzi Srl Soc.unip.2010141
58Scuderia Martini Galoppo E Trotto Asd2010050
59Signor Perotto Diego Pierfederico2001171
60Signor La Iacona Matteo2000140
61Signor De Paola Vito Claudio2000040
62Signora Agnello Monja Paola Maria2000021
63Scuderia Van Dijk Gmbh2000020
64Scuderia Natalino '96 Sas Di Leopoldo Canton & C2000071
65Signor Ferrero Franco149811517
66Scuderia Ale14360161
67Scuderia Team Mollo Srl14322192
68Signor Sanna Salvatore134810586
69Allevamento Il Grifone Srl - Soc.agricola13423214
70Signor Gambone Aldo13230193
71Signor Serrau Angelo13141153
72Scuderia Twister13131111
73Signor Salacone Gino12425165
74Signor Zucchetti Luccio12345204
75Signor Reggiani Graziano12314174
76Signor Donati Fabio12312316
77Signor Dall'oglio Aleardo12231181
78Scuderia Stud And Stable Buba Khayat Jean Pierre12212262
79Signor Madonia Guglielmo Daniele1210161
80Signor Matarazzo Gustavo12031140